FACIALS

Service NameEstheticianMaster
Esthetician
Esthetic
Director
Artistic Esthetic
Director
Senior Artistic
Director
SPA FACIALS
SIGNATURE EUPHORIA SPA FACIAL86.0091.0096.50102.00108.00
DELUXE EUPHORIA WITH MICROCURRENT102.00106.50112.50117.50124.00
SENSITIVE SKIN CBD FACIAL85.0090.5096.00101.50107.50
HERBAL POULTICE CONTOURING FACIAL TREATMENT126.00134.00142.00150.00159.00
EXPRESS SPA FACIAL63.0066.5070.5074.0079.00
GENTLEMAN’S TREATMENT FACIAL77.0082.5086.0092.0097.50
BACK FACIAL73.5078.0082.5087.0092.50
AGE MANAGEMENT THERAPY
VITAMIN C INFUSED ANTI-AGING FACIAL WITH MICROCURRENT118.00125.00132.50140.00148.50
FACIAL REJUVENATION TREATMENT108.00108.00108.00108.00108.00
DERMAPLANE79.0079.0079.0079.0079.00
MICROCURRENT ONLY72.5077.0082.0086.0091.50
MICROCURRENT (with Facial)29.5029.5029.5029.5029.50
INSTALIFT MICROCURRENT TREATMENT50.0053.0056.5060.0063.50
INSTALIFT MICROCURRENT TREATMENT (with Facial)25.0025.0025.0025.0025.00
PEELS
PCA SKIN SENSI PEEL125.00 – Includes Post-Care Kit.
PCA SKIN JESSNER’S PEEL 2.0125.00 – Prior Consultation Required. Includes Post-Care Kit.
PCA SKIN BLENDED TCA PEEL125.00 – Prior Consultation Required. Includes Post-Care Kit.
PCA SKIN RETINOL TREATMENT125.00 – Prior Consultation Required. Includes Post-Care Kit.
TREATMENT FACIALS
CALMING ROSACEA FACIAL79.5084.0088.0094.00100.00
BRIGHTENING FACIAL95.50101.50107.00113.50120.00
PURIFYING ACNE TREATMENT FACIAL73.5078.0082.5087.0092.50
OXYGEN TREATMENT FACIAL95.50101.50107.50114.00121.00
PERFECTING NECK, DECOLLETE & HAND TREATMENT75.0075.0075.0075.0075.00
*Move cursor over service name to view description*

Download our full price guide here.