COSMETICS

Service NameEstheticianMaster
Esthetician
Esthetic
Director
Artistic
Esthetic
Director
Senior
Artistic
Director
MICROBLADING600.00600.00600.00600.00600.00
ELLEEBANA LASH LIFT + TINT (available at Tri-County only)125.00125.00125.00125.00125.00
BROW TINT27.5027.5027.5027.5027.50
LASH TINT37.0037.0037.0037.0037.00
LASH & BROW TINT64.0064.0064.0064.0064.00
MAKEUP W/ LASHES65.0071.5073.5075.5079.50
MAKEUP52.5059.0061.0063.0067.00
MAKEUP LESSON79.0079.0079.0079.0079.00
AIRBRUSH MAKEUP80.0082.5085.0087.5090.00
AIRBRUSH MAKEUP W/ LASHES92.5095.0097.50100.00102.50
ARTIFICIAL LASHES (strip lashes)29.5029.5029.5029.5029.50
LASH EXTENSION – FULL SET289.00289.00289.00289.00289.00
LASH EXTENSION – FILL IN79.0079.0079.0079.0079.00
LASH EXTENSION – DEMI SET79.0079.0079.0079.0079.00
LASH EXTENSION – SPECIAL OCCASION147.00147.00147.00147.00147.00

Download our full price guide here.