Spa Pedicures

Service NameNail
Technician
Master Nail
Technician
Nail
Director
Artistic Nail
Director
Senior
Artistic Nail
Director
SIGNATURE WHIRLPOOL PEDICURE62.0067.5072.0083.0088.50
EXTENDED WEAR GEL PEDICURE78.0083.5088.0099.00104.50
MANICURE PEDICURE COMBO79.0085.5090.00101.50109.00
WELLNESS PEDICURE97.00102.50107.00118.00123.50
MEN’S SIGNATURE PEDICURE58.5064.0067.5080.5086.50
COLLAGEN INFUSED PEDICURE74.0079.5084.0095.00100.50
SPORTS PEDICURE45.0048.5052.0056.5060.50
HOT STONE PEDICURE93.5099.00103.50114.50120.00
EXPRESS PEDICURE47.0051.0054.0058.0062.50
POLISH CHANGE – TOES27.0029.0032.5039.0042.00
EXTENDED WEAR POLISH CHANGE – TOES43.5045.5049.5055.5060.00
* Nail Trainee services & pricing offered based on availability. 

Download our full price guide here.